Back to all results
Select a district:

Results Tracker for CD53
DateCandidateVotesPercent
2014-06-03Jim Stieringer (R)1,1472.50%
2014-06-03Joel Marchese (R)1,2682.80%
2014-06-03Christina Bobb (N)5061.10%
2014-06-03Wayne S. True (R)4,56110.10%
2014-06-03Susan A. Davis (D)25,75357.00%
2014-06-03Larry A. Wilske (R)9,07520.10%
2014-06-03John R. Edwards (R)2,1064.70%
2014-06-03John W. Campbell (N)8021.80%
2014-06-03Jim Stieringer (R)1,1472.50%
2014-06-03Joel Marchese (R)1,2682.80%
2014-06-03Christina Bobb (N)5061.10%
2014-06-03Wayne S. True (R)4,56110.10%
2014-06-03Susan A. Davis (D)25,75357.00%
2014-06-03Larry A. Wilske (R)9,07520.10%
2014-06-03John R. Edwards (R)2,1064.70%
2014-06-03John W. Campbell (N)8021.80%
2014-06-03Jim Stieringer (R)1,1732.50%
2014-06-03Joel Marchese (R)1,3102.80%
2014-06-03Christina Bobb (N)5181.10%
2014-06-03Wayne S. True (R)4,68710.10%
2014-06-03Susan A. Davis (D)26,43256.90%
2014-06-03Larry A. Wilske (R)9,35620.10%
2014-06-03John R. Edwards (R)2,1804.70%
2014-06-03John W. Campbell (N)8261.80%
2014-06-03Jim Stieringer (R)1,3662.40%
2014-06-03Joel Marchese (R)1,6032.80%
2014-06-03Christina Bobb (N)6051.10%
2014-06-03Wayne S. True (R)5,5809.90%
2014-06-03Susan A. Davis (D)32,38757.30%
2014-06-03Larry A. Wilske (R)11,28920.00%
2014-06-03John R. Edwards (R)2,6414.70%
2014-06-03John W. Campbell (N)1,0031.80%
2014-06-04Jim Stieringer (R)1,5122.40%
2014-06-04Joel Marchese (R)1,8192.90%
2014-06-04Christina Bobb (N)6541.00%
2014-06-04Wayne S. True (R)6,36810.10%
2014-06-04Susan A. Davis (D)35,82156.90%
2014-06-04Larry A. Wilske (R)12,70220.20%
2014-06-04John R. Edwards (R)2,9554.70%
2014-06-04John W. Campbell (N)1,1121.80%
2014-06-04Jim Stieringer (R)1,5722.40%
2014-06-04Joel Marchese (R)1,9022.90%
2014-06-04Christina Bobb (N)6751.00%
2014-06-04Wayne S. True (R)6,63010.20%
2014-06-04Susan A. Davis (D)36,60856.50%
2014-06-04Larry A. Wilske (R)13,21420.40%
2014-06-04John R. Edwards (R)3,0234.70%
2014-06-04John W. Campbell (N)1,1391.80%
2014-06-04Jim Stieringer (R)1,5722.40%
2014-06-04Joel Marchese (R)1,9022.90%
2014-06-04Christina Bobb (N)6751.00%
2014-06-04Wayne S. True (R)6,63010.20%
2014-06-04Susan A. Davis (D)36,60856.50%
2014-06-04Larry A. Wilske (R)13,21420.40%
2014-06-04John R. Edwards (R)3,0234.70%
2014-06-04John W. Campbell (N)1,1391.80%
2014-06-04Jim Stieringer (R)1,6662.50%
2014-06-04Joel Marchese (R)2,0023.00%
2014-06-04Christina Bobb (N)6971.00%
2014-06-04Wayne S. True (R)7,00610.40%
2014-06-04Susan A. Davis (D)37,80756.20%
2014-06-04Larry A. Wilske (R)13,81520.50%
2014-06-04John R. Edwards (R)3,1504.70%
2014-06-04John W. Campbell (N)1,1891.80%
CurrentJim Stieringer (R)2,1062.40%
CurrentJoel Marchese (R)2,7293.10%
CurrentChristina Bobb (N)9291.00%
CurrentWayne S. True (R)9,18210.30%
CurrentSusan A. Davis (D)50,04156.30%
CurrentLarry A. Wilske (R)18,38420.70%
CurrentJohn R. Edwards (R)3,9864.50%
CurrentJohn W. Campbell (N)1,5961.80%
 
ChangeChange in VotesPercentage Change