Back to all results
Select a district:

Results Tracker for CD31
DateCandidateVotesPercent
2014-06-03Joe Baca (D)00.00%
2014-06-03Paul Chabot (R)00.00%
2014-06-03Danny Tillman (D)00.00%
2014-06-03Ryan Downing (R)00.00%
2014-06-03Eloise Gomez Reyes (D)00.00%
2014-06-03Lesli Gooch (R)00.00%
2014-06-03Pete Aguilar (D)00.00%
2014-06-03Joe Baca (D)2,89012.00%
2014-06-03Paul Chabot (R)6,68127.70%
2014-06-03Danny Tillman (D)2,1799.00%
2014-06-03Ryan Downing (R)8933.70%
2014-06-03Eloise Gomez Reyes (D)3,80815.80%
2014-06-03Lesli Gooch (R)3,79715.80%
2014-06-03Pete Aguilar (D)3,85916.00%
2014-06-03Joe Baca (D)4,01711.70%
2014-06-03Paul Chabot (R)8,94426.10%
2014-06-03Danny Tillman (D)3,1739.20%
2014-06-03Ryan Downing (R)1,2013.50%
2014-06-03Eloise Gomez Reyes (D)5,65016.50%
2014-06-03Lesli Gooch (R)5,46915.90%
2014-06-03Pete Aguilar (D)5,85817.10%
2014-06-03Joe Baca (D)4,01711.70%
2014-06-03Paul Chabot (R)8,94426.10%
2014-06-03Danny Tillman (D)3,1739.20%
2014-06-03Ryan Downing (R)1,2013.50%
2014-06-03Eloise Gomez Reyes (D)5,65016.50%
2014-06-03Lesli Gooch (R)5,46915.90%
2014-06-03Pete Aguilar (D)5,85817.10%
2014-06-04Joe Baca (D)4,68311.40%
2014-06-04Paul Chabot (R)10,97426.70%
2014-06-04Danny Tillman (D)3,5878.70%
2014-06-04Ryan Downing (R)1,3933.40%
2014-06-04Eloise Gomez Reyes (D)6,57116.00%
2014-06-04Lesli Gooch (R)6,76916.40%
2014-06-04Pete Aguilar (D)7,18117.40%
2014-06-04Joe Baca (D)4,79911.30%
2014-06-04Paul Chabot (R)11,32926.80%
2014-06-04Danny Tillman (D)3,6488.60%
2014-06-04Ryan Downing (R)1,4213.40%
2014-06-04Eloise Gomez Reyes (D)6,74616.00%
2014-06-04Lesli Gooch (R)6,97816.50%
2014-06-04Pete Aguilar (D)7,36817.40%
2014-06-04Joe Baca (D)4,79911.30%
2014-06-04Paul Chabot (R)11,32926.80%
2014-06-04Danny Tillman (D)3,6488.60%
2014-06-04Ryan Downing (R)1,4213.40%
2014-06-04Eloise Gomez Reyes (D)6,74616.00%
2014-06-04Lesli Gooch (R)6,97816.50%
2014-06-04Pete Aguilar (D)7,36817.40%
2014-06-04Joe Baca (D)4,79911.30%
2014-06-04Paul Chabot (R)11,32926.80%
2014-06-04Danny Tillman (D)3,6488.60%
2014-06-04Ryan Downing (R)1,4213.40%
2014-06-04Eloise Gomez Reyes (D)6,74616.00%
2014-06-04Lesli Gooch (R)6,97816.50%
2014-06-04Pete Aguilar (D)7,36817.40%
CurrentJoe Baca (D)5,95411.20%
CurrentPaul Chabot (R)14,16326.60%
CurrentDanny Tillman (D)4,6598.70%
CurrentRyan Downing (R)1,7373.30%
CurrentEloise Gomez Reyes (D)8,46115.90%
CurrentLesli Gooch (R)9,03317.00%
CurrentPete Aguilar (D)9,24217.40%
 
ChangeChange in VotesPercentage Change