Back to all results
Select a district:

Results Tracker for CD24
DateCandidateVotesPercent
2014-06-03Lois Capps (D)17,14843.90%
2014-06-03Paul H. Coyne, Jr. (D)9702.50%
2014-06-03Justin Donald Fareed (R)5,15513.20%
2014-06-03Alexis Stuart (R)1610.40%
2014-06-03Chris Mitchum (R)5,54714.20%
2014-06-03Steve Isakson (N)3480.90%
2014-06-03Dale Francisco (R)6,22716.00%
2014-06-03Sandra Marshall (D)1,5524.00%
2014-06-03Bradley Allen (R)1,9114.90%
2014-06-03Lois Capps (D)32,06744.50%
2014-06-03Paul H. Coyne, Jr. (D)1,3871.90%
2014-06-03Justin Donald Fareed (R)10,70014.80%
2014-06-03Alexis Stuart (R)4170.60%
2014-06-03Chris Mitchum (R)10,68614.80%
2014-06-03Steve Isakson (N)7121.00%
2014-06-03Dale Francisco (R)9,06912.60%
2014-06-03Sandra Marshall (D)2,6463.70%
2014-06-03Bradley Allen (R)4,4226.10%
2014-06-03Lois Capps (D)36,14745.40%
2014-06-03Paul H. Coyne, Jr. (D)1,4931.90%
2014-06-03Justin Donald Fareed (R)11,40214.30%
2014-06-03Alexis Stuart (R)4290.50%
2014-06-03Chris Mitchum (R)11,40914.30%
2014-06-03Steve Isakson (N)7781.00%
2014-06-03Dale Francisco (R)10,35513.00%
2014-06-03Sandra Marshall (D)2,9383.70%
2014-06-03Bradley Allen (R)4,7185.90%
2014-06-03Lois Capps (D)45,48244.50%
2014-06-03Paul H. Coyne, Jr. (D)1,7531.70%
2014-06-03Justin Donald Fareed (R)15,01314.70%
2014-06-03Alexis Stuart (R)5270.50%
2014-06-03Chris Mitchum (R)15,92715.60%
2014-06-03Steve Isakson (N)9470.90%
2014-06-03Dale Francisco (R)12,25612.00%
2014-06-03Sandra Marshall (D)3,6753.60%
2014-06-03Bradley Allen (R)6,5736.40%
2014-06-04Lois Capps (D)45,48244.50%
2014-06-04Paul H. Coyne, Jr. (D)1,7531.70%
2014-06-04Justin Donald Fareed (R)15,01314.70%
2014-06-04Alexis Stuart (R)5270.50%
2014-06-04Chris Mitchum (R)15,92715.60%
2014-06-04Steve Isakson (N)9470.90%
2014-06-04Dale Francisco (R)12,25612.00%
2014-06-04Sandra Marshall (D)3,6753.60%
2014-06-04Bradley Allen (R)6,5736.40%
2014-06-04Lois Capps (D)45,48244.50%
2014-06-04Paul H. Coyne, Jr. (D)1,7531.70%
2014-06-04Justin Donald Fareed (R)15,01314.70%
2014-06-04Alexis Stuart (R)5270.50%
2014-06-04Chris Mitchum (R)15,92715.60%
2014-06-04Steve Isakson (N)9470.90%
2014-06-04Dale Francisco (R)12,25612.00%
2014-06-04Sandra Marshall (D)3,6753.60%
2014-06-04Bradley Allen (R)6,5736.40%
2014-06-04Lois Capps (D)45,48244.50%
2014-06-04Paul H. Coyne, Jr. (D)1,7531.70%
2014-06-04Justin Donald Fareed (R)15,01314.70%
2014-06-04Alexis Stuart (R)5270.50%
2014-06-04Chris Mitchum (R)15,92715.60%
2014-06-04Steve Isakson (N)9470.90%
2014-06-04Dale Francisco (R)12,25612.00%
2014-06-04Sandra Marshall (D)3,6753.60%
2014-06-04Bradley Allen (R)6,5736.40%
2014-06-04Lois Capps (D)45,48244.50%
2014-06-04Paul H. Coyne, Jr. (D)1,7531.70%
2014-06-04Justin Donald Fareed (R)15,01314.70%
2014-06-04Alexis Stuart (R)5270.50%
2014-06-04Chris Mitchum (R)15,92715.60%
2014-06-04Steve Isakson (N)9470.90%
2014-06-04Dale Francisco (R)12,25612.00%
2014-06-04Sandra Marshall (D)3,6753.60%
2014-06-04Bradley Allen (R)6,5736.40%
CurrentLois Capps (D)58,19843.70%
CurrentPaul H. Coyne, Jr. (D)2,1441.60%
CurrentJustin Donald Fareed (R)20,44515.30%
CurrentAlexis Stuart (R)6780.50%
CurrentChris Mitchum (R)21,05915.80%
CurrentSteve Isakson (N)1,2490.90%
CurrentDale Francisco (R)15,57511.70%
CurrentSandra Marshall (D)4,6463.50%
CurrentBradley Allen (R)9,2697.00%
 
ChangeChange in VotesPercentage Change