Back to all results
Select a district:

Results Tracker for CD16
DateCandidateVotesPercent
2014-06-03Joanna Garcia-Botelho (R)1,1286.90%
2014-06-03Mel Levey (R)1,5649.60%
2014-06-03Jim Costa (D)5,99036.70%
2014-06-03Johnny Tacherra (R)3,93624.10%
2014-06-03Job Melton (D)7594.60%
2014-06-03Steve Crass (R)2,96218.10%
2014-06-03Joanna Garcia-Botelho (R)1,9506.50%
2014-06-03Mel Levey (R)2,5178.40%
2014-06-03Jim Costa (D)13,58145.30%
2014-06-03Johnny Tacherra (R)6,26920.90%
2014-06-03Job Melton (D)1,3574.50%
2014-06-03Steve Crass (R)4,32314.40%
2014-06-03Joanna Garcia-Botelho (R)2,6256.30%
2014-06-03Mel Levey (R)3,4088.20%
2014-06-03Jim Costa (D)17,95843.20%
2014-06-03Johnny Tacherra (R)9,10721.90%
2014-06-03Job Melton (D)1,6714.00%
2014-06-03Steve Crass (R)6,78516.30%
2014-06-03Joanna Garcia-Botelho (R)2,7986.40%
2014-06-03Mel Levey (R)3,5328.10%
2014-06-03Jim Costa (D)18,77043.00%
2014-06-03Johnny Tacherra (R)9,71522.20%
2014-06-03Job Melton (D)1,7574.00%
2014-06-03Steve Crass (R)7,10316.30%
2014-06-04Joanna Garcia-Botelho (R)2,9706.40%
2014-06-04Mel Levey (R)3,7158.00%
2014-06-04Jim Costa (D)20,31543.70%
2014-06-04Johnny Tacherra (R)10,25522.10%
2014-06-04Job Melton (D)1,9044.10%
2014-06-04Steve Crass (R)7,33015.80%
2014-06-04Joanna Garcia-Botelho (R)2,9706.40%
2014-06-04Mel Levey (R)3,7158.00%
2014-06-04Jim Costa (D)20,31543.70%
2014-06-04Johnny Tacherra (R)10,25522.10%
2014-06-04Job Melton (D)1,9044.10%
2014-06-04Steve Crass (R)7,33015.80%
2014-06-04Joanna Garcia-Botelho (R)2,9746.40%
2014-06-04Mel Levey (R)3,7188.00%
2014-06-04Jim Costa (D)20,36343.70%
2014-06-04Johnny Tacherra (R)10,26622.00%
2014-06-04Job Melton (D)1,9074.10%
2014-06-04Steve Crass (R)7,33815.80%
2014-06-04Joanna Garcia-Botelho (R)2,9746.40%
2014-06-04Mel Levey (R)3,7188.00%
2014-06-04Jim Costa (D)20,36343.70%
2014-06-04Johnny Tacherra (R)10,26622.00%
2014-06-04Job Melton (D)1,9074.10%
2014-06-04Steve Crass (R)7,33815.80%
CurrentJoanna Garcia-Botelho (R)3,8276.60%
CurrentMel Levey (R)4,5657.90%
CurrentJim Costa (D)25,58644.30%
CurrentJohnny Tacherra (R)12,54221.70%
CurrentJob Melton (D)2,3704.10%
CurrentSteve Crass (R)8,87715.40%
 
ChangeChange in VotesPercentage Change