Back to all results
Select a district:

Results Tracker for CD12
DateCandidateVotesPercent
2014-06-03Nancy Pelosi (D)36,35172.80%
2014-06-03A.J. "Desmond" Thorsson (N)6731.30%
2014-06-03Frank Lara ()8431.70%
2014-06-03David Peterson (D)1,8023.60%
2014-06-03Barry Hermanson (G)2,0584.10%
2014-06-03Jim Welles (N)4971.00%
2014-06-03Michael Steger (D)6841.40%
2014-06-03John Dennis (R)7,05814.10%
2014-06-03Nancy Pelosi (D)36,35172.80%
2014-06-03A.J. "Desmond" Thorsson (N)6731.30%
2014-06-03Frank Lara ()8431.70%
2014-06-03David Peterson (D)1,8023.60%
2014-06-03Barry Hermanson (G)2,0584.10%
2014-06-03Jim Welles (N)4971.00%
2014-06-03Michael Steger (D)6841.40%
2014-06-03John Dennis (R)7,05814.10%
2014-06-03Nancy Pelosi (D)54,37872.90%
2014-06-03A.J. "Desmond" Thorsson (N)9031.20%
2014-06-03Frank Lara ()1,4141.90%
2014-06-03David Peterson (D)2,7043.60%
2014-06-03Barry Hermanson (G)3,9975.40%
2014-06-03Jim Welles (N)6400.90%
2014-06-03Michael Steger (D)1,0691.40%
2014-06-03John Dennis (R)9,45312.70%
2014-06-03Nancy Pelosi (D)59,24273.20%
2014-06-03A.J. "Desmond" Thorsson (N)9541.20%
2014-06-03Frank Lara ()1,5371.90%
2014-06-03David Peterson (D)2,9143.60%
2014-06-03Barry Hermanson (G)4,4355.50%
2014-06-03Jim Welles (N)6860.80%
2014-06-03Michael Steger (D)1,1521.40%
2014-06-03John Dennis (R)10,03112.40%
2014-06-04Nancy Pelosi (D)59,24273.20%
2014-06-04A.J. "Desmond" Thorsson (N)9541.20%
2014-06-04Frank Lara ()1,5371.90%
2014-06-04David Peterson (D)2,9143.60%
2014-06-04Barry Hermanson (G)4,4355.50%
2014-06-04Jim Welles (N)6860.80%
2014-06-04Michael Steger (D)1,1521.40%
2014-06-04John Dennis (R)10,03112.40%
2014-06-04Nancy Pelosi (D)59,24273.20%
2014-06-04A.J. "Desmond" Thorsson (N)9541.20%
2014-06-04Frank Lara ()1,5371.90%
2014-06-04David Peterson (D)2,9143.60%
2014-06-04Barry Hermanson (G)4,4355.50%
2014-06-04Jim Welles (N)6860.80%
2014-06-04Michael Steger (D)1,1521.40%
2014-06-04John Dennis (R)10,03112.40%
2014-06-04Nancy Pelosi (D)59,24273.20%
2014-06-04A.J. "Desmond" Thorsson (N)9541.20%
2014-06-04Frank Lara ()1,5371.90%
2014-06-04David Peterson (D)2,9143.60%
2014-06-04Barry Hermanson (G)4,4355.50%
2014-06-04Jim Welles (N)6860.80%
2014-06-04Michael Steger (D)1,1521.40%
2014-06-04John Dennis (R)10,03112.40%
2014-06-04Nancy Pelosi (D)59,24273.20%
2014-06-04A.J. "Desmond" Thorsson (N)9541.20%
2014-06-04Frank Lara ()1,5371.90%
2014-06-04David Peterson (D)2,9143.60%
2014-06-04Barry Hermanson (G)4,4355.50%
2014-06-04Jim Welles (N)6860.80%
2014-06-04Michael Steger (D)1,1521.40%
2014-06-04John Dennis (R)10,03112.40%
CurrentNancy Pelosi (D)79,81673.60%
CurrentA.J. "Desmond" Thorsson (N)1,2701.20%
CurrentFrank Lara ()2,1071.90%
CurrentDavid Peterson (D)3,7743.50%
CurrentBarry Hermanson (G)6,1565.70%
CurrentJim Welles (N)8790.80%
CurrentMichael Steger (D)1,5141.40%
CurrentJohn Dennis (R)12,92211.90%
 
ChangeChange in VotesPercentage Change