Back to all results
Select a district:

Results Tracker for CD11
DateCandidateVotesPercent
2014-06-03Mark DeSaulnier (D)25,89559.00%
2014-06-03Cheryl Sudduth (D)2,2175.10%
2014-06-03Tony Daysog (D)1,4043.20%
2014-06-03Ki Ingersol (D)9972.30%
2014-06-03Jason Ramey (N)1,1672.70%
2014-06-03Tue Phan (R)12,21827.80%
2014-06-03Mark DeSaulnier (D)25,89559.00%
2014-06-03Cheryl Sudduth (D)2,2175.10%
2014-06-03Tony Daysog (D)1,4043.20%
2014-06-03Ki Ingersol (D)9972.30%
2014-06-03Jason Ramey (N)1,1672.70%
2014-06-03Tue Phan (R)12,21827.80%
2014-06-03Mark DeSaulnier (D)28,20658.90%
2014-06-03Cheryl Sudduth (D)2,4135.00%
2014-06-03Tony Daysog (D)1,5473.20%
2014-06-03Ki Ingersol (D)1,0912.30%
2014-06-03Jason Ramey (N)1,3172.70%
2014-06-03Tue Phan (R)13,33127.80%
2014-06-03Mark DeSaulnier (D)36,15958.40%
2014-06-03Cheryl Sudduth (D)2,9174.70%
2014-06-03Tony Daysog (D)2,0213.30%
2014-06-03Ki Ingersol (D)1,3692.20%
2014-06-03Jason Ramey (N)1,6912.70%
2014-06-03Tue Phan (R)17,77228.70%
2014-06-04Mark DeSaulnier (D)40,61559.10%
2014-06-04Cheryl Sudduth (D)3,3184.80%
2014-06-04Tony Daysog (D)2,3383.40%
2014-06-04Ki Ingersol (D)1,5312.20%
2014-06-04Jason Ramey (N)1,8472.70%
2014-06-04Tue Phan (R)19,10327.80%
2014-06-04Mark DeSaulnier (D)40,61559.10%
2014-06-04Cheryl Sudduth (D)3,3184.80%
2014-06-04Tony Daysog (D)2,3383.40%
2014-06-04Ki Ingersol (D)1,5312.20%
2014-06-04Jason Ramey (N)1,8472.70%
2014-06-04Tue Phan (R)19,10327.80%
2014-06-04Mark DeSaulnier (D)40,61559.10%
2014-06-04Cheryl Sudduth (D)3,3184.80%
2014-06-04Tony Daysog (D)2,3383.40%
2014-06-04Ki Ingersol (D)1,5312.20%
2014-06-04Jason Ramey (N)1,8472.70%
2014-06-04Tue Phan (R)19,10327.80%
2014-06-04Mark DeSaulnier (D)40,61559.10%
2014-06-04Cheryl Sudduth (D)3,3184.80%
2014-06-04Tony Daysog (D)2,3383.40%
2014-06-04Ki Ingersol (D)1,5312.20%
2014-06-04Jason Ramey (N)1,8472.70%
2014-06-04Tue Phan (R)19,10327.80%
CurrentMark DeSaulnier (D)59,60558.80%
CurrentCheryl Sudduth (D)4,9134.80%
CurrentTony Daysog (D)3,4823.40%
CurrentKi Ingersol (D)2,3132.30%
CurrentJason Ramey (N)2,6732.60%
CurrentTue Phan (R)28,24227.90%
 
ChangeChange in VotesPercentage Change