Back to all results
Select a district:

Results Tracker for CD07
DateCandidateVotesPercent
2014-06-03Douglas Arthur Tuma (L)6601.70%
2014-06-03Elizabeth Emken (R)2,8727.30%
2014-06-03Igor Birman (R)5,87715.00%
2014-06-03Ami Bera (D)19,36149.40%
2014-06-03Doug Ose (R)10,04025.60%
2014-06-03Phill A. Tufi (N)3680.90%
2014-06-03Douglas Arthur Tuma (L)6601.70%
2014-06-03Elizabeth Emken (R)2,8727.30%
2014-06-03Igor Birman (R)5,87715.00%
2014-06-03Ami Bera (D)19,36149.40%
2014-06-03Doug Ose (R)10,04025.60%
2014-06-03Phill A. Tufi (N)3680.90%
2014-06-03Douglas Arthur Tuma (L)6641.70%
2014-06-03Elizabeth Emken (R)2,9157.30%
2014-06-03Igor Birman (R)5,95815.00%
2014-06-03Ami Bera (D)19,60449.40%
2014-06-03Doug Ose (R)10,21425.70%
2014-06-03Phill A. Tufi (N)3690.90%
2014-06-03Douglas Arthur Tuma (L)8521.60%
2014-06-03Elizabeth Emken (R)3,7597.00%
2014-06-03Igor Birman (R)8,68716.20%
2014-06-03Ami Bera (D)25,90848.30%
2014-06-03Doug Ose (R)13,97026.00%
2014-06-03Phill A. Tufi (N)4690.90%
2014-06-04Douglas Arthur Tuma (L)1,0111.50%
2014-06-04Elizabeth Emken (R)4,7387.00%
2014-06-04Igor Birman (R)11,38616.90%
2014-06-04Ami Bera (D)31,72647.00%
2014-06-04Doug Ose (R)18,07326.80%
2014-06-04Phill A. Tufi (N)5560.80%
2014-06-04Douglas Arthur Tuma (L)1,0111.50%
2014-06-04Elizabeth Emken (R)4,7387.00%
2014-06-04Igor Birman (R)11,38616.90%
2014-06-04Ami Bera (D)31,72647.00%
2014-06-04Doug Ose (R)18,07326.80%
2014-06-04Phill A. Tufi (N)5560.80%
2014-06-04Douglas Arthur Tuma (L)1,0111.50%
2014-06-04Elizabeth Emken (R)4,7387.00%
2014-06-04Igor Birman (R)11,38616.90%
2014-06-04Ami Bera (D)31,72647.00%
2014-06-04Doug Ose (R)18,07326.80%
2014-06-04Phill A. Tufi (N)5560.80%
2014-06-04Douglas Arthur Tuma (L)1,0111.50%
2014-06-04Elizabeth Emken (R)4,7387.00%
2014-06-04Igor Birman (R)11,38616.90%
2014-06-04Ami Bera (D)31,72647.00%
2014-06-04Doug Ose (R)18,07326.80%
2014-06-04Phill A. Tufi (N)5560.80%
CurrentDouglas Arthur Tuma (L)1,6291.50%
CurrentElizabeth Emken (R)7,9247.10%
CurrentIgor Birman (R)19,43117.50%
CurrentAmi Bera (D)51,87846.70%
CurrentDoug Ose (R)29,30726.40%
CurrentPhill A. Tufi (N)8690.80%
 
ChangeChange in VotesPercentage Change