Back to all results
Select a district:

Results Tracker for AD26
DateCandidateVotesPercent
2014-06-03Derek A. Thomas (D)00.00%
2014-06-03Teresita "Tess" Andres (R)00.00%
2014-06-03Rudy Mendoza (R)00.00%
2014-06-03Carlton Jones (D)00.00%
2014-06-03Ruben Macareno (D)00.00%
2014-06-03Esther Barajas (R)00.00%
2014-06-03Devon Mathis (R)00.00%
2014-06-03Derek A. Thomas (D)1,6026.80%
2014-06-03Teresita "Tess" Andres (R)1,0694.60%
2014-06-03Rudy Mendoza (R)8,84137.70%
2014-06-03Carlton Jones (D)4,20017.90%
2014-06-03Ruben Macareno (D)1,8848.00%
2014-06-03Esther Barajas (R)7563.20%
2014-06-03Devon Mathis (R)5,11921.80%
2014-06-03Derek A. Thomas (D)1,6706.80%
2014-06-03Teresita "Tess" Andres (R)1,1204.50%
2014-06-03Rudy Mendoza (R)9,34237.90%
2014-06-03Carlton Jones (D)4,37217.70%
2014-06-03Ruben Macareno (D)1,9998.10%
2014-06-03Esther Barajas (R)8083.30%
2014-06-03Devon Mathis (R)5,36321.70%
2014-06-03Derek A. Thomas (D)1,6706.80%
2014-06-03Teresita "Tess" Andres (R)1,1204.50%
2014-06-03Rudy Mendoza (R)9,34237.90%
2014-06-03Carlton Jones (D)4,37217.70%
2014-06-03Ruben Macareno (D)1,9998.10%
2014-06-03Esther Barajas (R)8083.30%
2014-06-03Devon Mathis (R)5,36321.70%
2014-06-04Derek A. Thomas (D)2,2066.70%
2014-06-04Teresita "Tess" Andres (R)1,4564.40%
2014-06-04Rudy Mendoza (R)12,76038.50%
2014-06-04Carlton Jones (D)5,83917.60%
2014-06-04Ruben Macareno (D)2,7988.40%
2014-06-04Esther Barajas (R)1,0583.20%
2014-06-04Devon Mathis (R)7,02321.20%
2014-06-04Derek A. Thomas (D)2,2066.70%
2014-06-04Teresita "Tess" Andres (R)1,4564.40%
2014-06-04Rudy Mendoza (R)12,76038.50%
2014-06-04Carlton Jones (D)5,83917.60%
2014-06-04Ruben Macareno (D)2,7988.40%
2014-06-04Esther Barajas (R)1,0583.20%
2014-06-04Devon Mathis (R)7,02321.20%
2014-06-04Derek A. Thomas (D)2,2356.60%
2014-06-04Teresita "Tess" Andres (R)1,5164.50%
2014-06-04Rudy Mendoza (R)12,99938.60%
2014-06-04Carlton Jones (D)5,95517.70%
2014-06-04Ruben Macareno (D)2,8378.40%
2014-06-04Esther Barajas (R)1,0753.20%
2014-06-04Devon Mathis (R)7,09721.10%
2014-06-04Derek A. Thomas (D)2,2356.60%
2014-06-04Teresita "Tess" Andres (R)1,5164.50%
2014-06-04Rudy Mendoza (R)12,99938.60%
2014-06-04Carlton Jones (D)5,95517.70%
2014-06-04Ruben Macareno (D)2,8378.40%
2014-06-04Esther Barajas (R)1,0753.20%
2014-06-04Devon Mathis (R)7,09721.10%
CurrentDerek A. Thomas (D)2,8726.20%
CurrentTeresita "Tess" Andres (R)2,0924.50%
CurrentRudy Mendoza (R)18,64840.30%
CurrentCarlton Jones (D)7,94317.20%
CurrentRuben Macareno (D)3,7558.10%
CurrentEsther Barajas (R)1,4733.20%
CurrentDevon Mathis (R)9,49720.50%
 
ChangeChange in VotesPercentage Change