Back to all results
Select a district:

Results Tracker for AD15
DateCandidateVotesPercent
2014-06-03Eugene E. Ruyle ()2181.90%
2014-06-03Bernt Rainer Wahl (N)2552.30%
2014-06-03Rich Kinney (R)1,87916.70%
2014-06-03Clarence Hunt (D)3983.50%
2014-06-03Tony Thurmond (D)2,64023.50%
2014-06-03Elizabeth Echols (D)3,00426.80%
2014-06-03Sam Kang (D)5895.30%
2014-06-03Pamela Price (D)2,23619.90%
2014-06-03Eugene E. Ruyle ()8443.30%
2014-06-03Bernt Rainer Wahl (N)5182.00%
2014-06-03Rich Kinney (R)3,42913.50%
2014-06-03Clarence Hunt (D)1,0494.10%
2014-06-03Tony Thurmond (D)5,50421.60%
2014-06-03Elizabeth Echols (D)8,19332.20%
2014-06-03Sam Kang (D)1,4605.70%
2014-06-03Pamela Price (D)4,43417.40%
2014-06-03Eugene E. Ruyle ()8653.20%
2014-06-03Bernt Rainer Wahl (N)5402.00%
2014-06-03Rich Kinney (R)3,64613.60%
2014-06-03Clarence Hunt (D)1,1784.40%
2014-06-03Tony Thurmond (D)5,85121.80%
2014-06-03Elizabeth Echols (D)8,48631.60%
2014-06-03Sam Kang (D)1,5405.70%
2014-06-03Pamela Price (D)4,73317.60%
2014-06-03Eugene E. Ruyle ()1,2383.40%
2014-06-03Bernt Rainer Wahl (N)6601.80%
2014-06-03Rich Kinney (R)4,62712.80%
2014-06-03Clarence Hunt (D)1,7384.80%
2014-06-03Tony Thurmond (D)8,08922.30%
2014-06-03Elizabeth Echols (D)11,38331.40%
2014-06-03Sam Kang (D)2,2486.20%
2014-06-03Pamela Price (D)6,30517.40%
2014-06-04Eugene E. Ruyle ()1,3333.30%
2014-06-04Bernt Rainer Wahl (N)7291.80%
2014-06-04Rich Kinney (R)5,12412.60%
2014-06-04Clarence Hunt (D)2,0445.00%
2014-06-04Tony Thurmond (D)9,34622.90%
2014-06-04Elizabeth Echols (D)12,59730.90%
2014-06-04Sam Kang (D)2,5196.20%
2014-06-04Pamela Price (D)7,07717.40%
2014-06-04Eugene E. Ruyle ()1,5363.40%
2014-06-04Bernt Rainer Wahl (N)7691.70%
2014-06-04Rich Kinney (R)5,32011.90%
2014-06-04Clarence Hunt (D)2,2415.00%
2014-06-04Tony Thurmond (D)10,38723.30%
2014-06-04Elizabeth Echols (D)13,86531.10%
2014-06-04Sam Kang (D)2,8736.40%
2014-06-04Pamela Price (D)7,62517.10%
2014-06-04Eugene E. Ruyle ()1,5363.40%
2014-06-04Bernt Rainer Wahl (N)7691.70%
2014-06-04Rich Kinney (R)5,32011.90%
2014-06-04Clarence Hunt (D)2,2415.00%
2014-06-04Tony Thurmond (D)10,38723.30%
2014-06-04Elizabeth Echols (D)13,86531.10%
2014-06-04Sam Kang (D)2,8736.40%
2014-06-04Pamela Price (D)7,62517.10%
2014-06-04Eugene E. Ruyle ()1,5363.40%
2014-06-04Bernt Rainer Wahl (N)7691.70%
2014-06-04Rich Kinney (R)5,32011.90%
2014-06-04Clarence Hunt (D)2,2415.00%
2014-06-04Tony Thurmond (D)10,38723.30%
2014-06-04Elizabeth Echols (D)13,86531.10%
2014-06-04Sam Kang (D)2,8736.40%
2014-06-04Pamela Price (D)7,62517.10%
CurrentEugene E. Ruyle ()2,4263.50%
CurrentBernt Rainer Wahl (N)1,1321.60%
CurrentRich Kinney (R)7,53110.80%
CurrentClarence Hunt (D)3,3294.80%
CurrentTony Thurmond (D)16,96324.40%
CurrentElizabeth Echols (D)21,66431.10%
CurrentSam Kang (D)4,6306.70%
CurrentPamela Price (D)11,89817.10%
 
ChangeChange in VotesPercentage Change